»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Alton Game Statistics
IHSA Regional Tournament
Granite City, IL
3/3/2009
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE1415  8  9----46
ALTON19  9  825----61


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-333.33-742.94-1040.04-4100.013
Borney, Andre0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.03-742.93-742.92-633.38
Hails, Brady0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Lanter, Neil0-00.03-475.03-475.03-650.09
Marshall, Chris0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Osborn, Cade0-00.01-250.01-250.02-2100.04
Shannahan, Erik1-333.31-250.02-540.00-00.05
Watson-Daniels, Jamal1-1100.01-333.32-450.00-00.05
COLLINSVILLE3-933.313-2650.016-3545.711-1861.146
ALTON5-2222.715-2560.020-4742.616-2369.661


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin022101224Y4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Fernandez, Robbie156001304Y4
Hails, Austin000000000N1
Hails, Brady011000111N4
Kusnerick, Brian000000000N1
Lanter, Neil156001020Y4
Marshall, Chris000000000N2
Osborn, Cade101001104Y4
Shannahan, Erik101000344Y4
Watson-Daniels, Jamal022000301N4
COLLINSVILLE4151910413918------
ALTON920290009016------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us