»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Belleville West Game Statistics
Collinsville, IL
2/27/2009
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  6  6  816----36
BELLEVILLE WEST14141613----57


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin2-825.01-250.03-1030.01-333.39
Borney, Andre0-10.00-00.00-10.02-366.72
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.02-728.62-728.63-475.07
Hails, Austin0-00.00-20.00-20.00-00.00
Hails, Brady0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Hawkins, Jevon0-00.00-20.00-20.00-00.00
Kusnerick, Brian0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Lanter, Neil0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Osborn, Cade0-00.01-250.01-250.02-2100.04
Shannahan, Erik4-580.00-30.04-850.00-00.012
Watson-Daniels, Jamal0-20.00-10.00-30.00-00.00
COLLINSVILLE6-1735.35-2123.811-3828.98-1266.736
BELLEVILLE WEST4-1526.715-2560.019-4047.515-2268.257


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin112001433Y4
Borney, Andre011000101N2
Collins, Quinton000002000N1
Fernandez, Robbie178000314Y4
Hails, Austin112000003N2
Hails, Brady000010002N4
Hawkins, Jevon011000010N2
Kusnerick, Brian000001000N3
Lanter, Neil000010311Y4
Marshall, Chris000000000N1
Osborn, Cade112001202Y4
Shannahan, Erik112001434Y4
Watson-Daniels, Jamal011000001N2
COLLINSVILLE5141902617921------
BELLEVILLE WEST7172400011016------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us