»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Belleville East Game Statistics
Belleville, IL
2/24/2009
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE18  91113----51
BELLEVILLE EAST17111716----61


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin2-366.74-850.06-1154.51-1100.015
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.08-1361.58-1361.52-366.718
Hails, Brady0-00.00-00.00-00.02-2100.02
Kusnerick, Brian0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Lanter, Neil0-00.02-450.02-450.00-00.04
Osborn, Cade1-250.00-00.01-250.00-00.03
Shannahan, Erik0-10.01-1100.01-250.00-00.02
Watson-Daniels, Jamal2-366.70-00.02-366.71-520.07
COLLINSVILLE5-1050.015-2657.720-3655.66-1154.551
BELLEVILLE EAST7-1936.810-1952.617-3844.720-3164.561


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin044000521Y4
Fernandez, Robbie2911001105Y4
Hails, Austin000010001N2
Hails, Brady000000002N4
Kusnerick, Brian000000000N2
Lanter, Neil000000134Y4
Marshall, Chris000000000N3
Osborn, Cade022001031N4
Shannahan, Erik000001464Y4
Watson-Daniels, Jamal022000011N3
COLLINSVILLE21719013111519------
BELLEVILLE EAST1013230008016------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us