»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Granite City Game Statistics
Granite City, IL
2/20/2009
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  2  71323----45
GRANITE CITY14  51215----46


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin3-560.04-666.77-1163.62-2100.019
Collins, Quinton0-00.02-2100.02-2100.02-450.06
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.04-850.04-850.01-250.09
Kusnerick, Brian0-20.00-00.00-20.00-00.00
Lanter, Neil0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Marshall, Chris0-10.00-10.00-20.00-00.00
Osborn, Cade1-1100.00-20.01-333.30-00.03
Shannahan, Erik1-425.02-366.73-742.91-250.08
Watson-Daniels, Jamal0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
COLLINSVILLE5-1435.712-2352.217-3745.96-1060.045
GRANITE CITY1-520.013-3043.314-3540.017-2470.846


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin123000410Y4
Collins, Quinton112001354Y4
Fernandez, Robbie055113225Y4
Hawkins, Jevon000000102N2
Kusnerick, Brian000000001N1
Lanter, Neil000001102N3
Marshall, Chris000001112N3
Osborn, Cade112000124Y4
Shannahan, Erik022002312Y4
Watson-Daniels, Jamal000000000N2
COLLINSVILLE31114118161222------
GRANITE CITY4172100017016------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us