»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Cairo Game Statistics
Nashville Shootout
Nashville, IL
2/7/2009
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE16221924----81
CAIRO17161215----60


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin3-560.09-1275.012-1770.62-450.029
Borney, Andre1-1100.01-1100.02-2100.00-00.05
Collins, Quinton0-00.05-862.55-862.54-580.014
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.06-875.06-875.03-650.015
Hails, Austin0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Hails, Brady0-00.02-366.72-366.70-00.04
Lanter, Neil0-00.03-650.03-650.00-00.06
Marshall, Chris0-00.02-2100.02-2100.00-00.04
Shannahan, Erik0-10.02-450.02-540.00-00.04
COLLINSVILLE4-757.130-4566.734-5265.49-1560.081
CAIRO5-2025.018-3452.923-5442.69-1464.360


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin044001270Y4
Borney, Andre101000000N1
Collins, Quinton224002333Y4
Fernandez, Robbie369202513Y4
Hails, Austin000000010N1
Hails, Brady011001112N4
Kusnerick, Brian101000100N2
Lanter, Neil011001021Y4
Marshall, Chris011002131N4
Shannahan, Erik044003562Y4
COLLINSVILLE719262012182412------
CAIRO11122300021012------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us