»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Springfield Sacred Heart-Griffin Game Statistics
Springfield, IL
1/31/2009
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  2  8  820----38
SACRED HEART-GRIFFIN10  91112----42


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin2-540.01-250.03-742.92-2100.010
Collins, Quinton0-00.00-30.00-30.00-00.00
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.05-771.45-771.48-988.918
Hails, Brady0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Marshall, Chris0-00.00-20.00-20.00-00.00
Osborn, Cade1-1100.00-10.01-250.00-00.03
Shannahan, Erik1-250.01-1100.02-366.72-366.77
Watson-Daniels, Jamal0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
COLLINSVILLE4-944.47-1741.211-2642.312-1485.738
SACRED HEART-GRIFFIN3-475.08-2828.611-3234.417-2373.942


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin033003513Y4
Borney, Andre000000002N1
Collins, Quinton022001605Y4
Fernandez, Robbie167103603Y4
Hails, Austin000000000N1
Hails, Brady000000100N2
Kusnerick, Brian000000100N1
Marshall, Chris112000011N3
Osborn, Cade011000434Y4
Shannahan, Erik011001112Y4
Watson-Daniels, Jamal000000110N1
COLLINSVILLE2141610825720------
SACRED HEART-GRIFFIN681400016017------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us