»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


East St. Louis Game Statistics
Collinsville, IL
1/23/2009
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE10  71312----42
EAST ST LOUIS12201711----60


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-333.33-837.54-1136.43-475.012
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.08-1650.08-1650.02-2100.018
Hails, Brady0-00.01-1100.01-1100.01-1100.03
Kusnerick, Brian0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Lanter, Neil0-00.00-10.00-10.03-475.03
Osborn, Cade0-00.00-10.00-10.01-250.01
Shannahan, Erik0-20.01-1100.01-333.30-00.02
Watson-Daniels, Jamal1-250.00-00.01-250.00-20.03
COLLINSVILLE2-825.013-2846.415-3641.710-1566.742
EAST ST LOUIS3-1225.024-4553.327-5747.43-1225.060


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin224000421Y4
Fernandez, Robbie41115001302Y4
Hails, Brady101000111Y4
Kusnerick, Brian000000002N1
Lanter, Neil011000110N2
Marshall, Chris202000000N1
Osborn, Cade123100112Y4
Shannahan, Erik022000221Y3
Watson-Daniels, Jamal011000411N4
COLLINSVILLE10192910116810------
EAST ST LOUIS1117280005012------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us