»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Marion Game Statistics
Highland Optimists Shootout
Highland, IL
1/10/2009
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  8  31417----42
MARION25121214----63


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-616.72-450.03-1030.04-666.711
Collins, Quinton0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.010-1566.710-1566.74-1040.024
Hails, Brady0-00.00-10.00-10.02-2100.02
Hawkins, Jevon0-10.00-20.00-30.00-00.00
Kusnerick, Brian0-20.00-00.00-20.00-00.00
Osborn, Cade0-00.00-00.00-00.01-250.01
Watson-Daniels, Jamal0-10.02-2100.02-366.70-00.04
COLLINSVILLE1-1010.014-2556.015-3542.911-2055.042
MARION7-1258.317-2665.424-3863.28-1266.763


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin011000012Y4
Borney, Andre000000010N1
Collins, Quinton101001130Y4
Fernandez, Robbie459101502Y4
Hails, Brady000111012Y4
Hawkins, Jevon033001303N3
Kusnerick, Brian011001000Y4
Osborn, Cade112001302N4
Watson-Daniels, Jamal000001200N4
COLLINSVILLE6111721714611------
MARION5141900015018------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us