»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Chatham Glenwood Game Statistics
Schnucks Classic Holiday Tournament
Collinsville, IL
12/30/2008
 
 
Aux Gym1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  7151216----50
CHATHAM GLENWOOD  22115  8----46


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin2-540.04-757.16-1250.02-2100.016
Collins, Quinton0-00.01-425.01-425.02-2100.04
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.07-1643.87-1643.83-560.017
Hails, Austin0-00.00-00.00-00.00-20.00
Hails, Brady0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Shannahan, Erik2-633.30-10.02-728.64-4100.010
Watson-Daniels, Jamal1-250.00-00.01-250.00-00.03
COLLINSVILLE5-1338.512-2941.417-4240.511-1573.350
CHATHAM GLENWOOD4-1428.612-2157.116-3545.710-1376.946


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin011000043Y4
Collins, Quinton325000333Y4
Fernandez, Robbie235010003Y4
Hails, Austin134000003N4
Hails, Brady022001103Y4
Kusnerick, Brian000000000N2
Osborn, Cade000000000N2
Shannahan, Erik011001210Y4
Watson-Daniels, Jamal011000021N4
COLLINSVILLE6131901261016------
CHATHAM GLENWOOD417210009020------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us