»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Belleville East Game Statistics
Schnucks Classic Holiday Tournament
Collinsville, IL
12/30/2008
 
 
Aux Gym1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  616  5  8----35
BELLEVILLE EAST11131616----56


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-333.34-850.05-1145.52-450.013
Collins, Quinton0-00.01-425.01-425.06-875.08
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.04-1136.44-1136.41-250.09
Hails, Brady0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Osborn, Cade0-10.00-10.00-20.00-00.00
Shannahan, Erik0-20.00-10.00-30.00-00.00
Watson-Daniels, Jamal1-1100.01-250.02-366.70-00.05
COLLINSVILLE2-728.610-2835.712-3534.39-1464.335
BELLEVILLE EAST2-1118.217-3548.619-4641.316-2272.756


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin325000312Y4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Collins, Quinton134001513Y4
Fernandez, Robbie347000123Y4
Hails, Austin101000003N4
Hails, Brady246010103Y4
Hawkins, Jevon000000000N1
Kusnerick, Brian000000001N1
Marshall, Chris000000000N1
Osborn, Cade202000100N2
Shannahan, Erik011000410Y2
Watson-Daniels, Jamal101000101N4
COLLINSVILLE13142701116516------
BELLEVILLE EAST1315280005015------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us