»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Urbana Game Statistics
Schnucks Classic Holiday Tournament
Collinsville, IL
12/29/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE11151216----54
URBANA  4  51217----38


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin5-955.61-520.06-1442.90-00.017
Borney, Andre0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Collins, Quinton0-00.04-666.74-666.70-00.08
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.03-560.03-560.03-650.09
Hails, Austin0-00.00-20.00-20.02-2100.02
Hails, Brady0-00.01-333.31-333.31-250.03
Kusnerick, Brian1-1100.00-00.01-1100.00-00.03
Osborn, Cade0-00.02-2100.02-2100.00-00.04
Shannahan, Erik0-20.01-1100.01-333.30-00.02
Watson-Daniels, Jamal2-366.70-10.02-450.00-00.06
COLLINSVILLE8-1553.312-2646.220-4148.86-1060.054
URBANA2-1414.313-2748.115-4136.66-1060.038


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin112001312Y4
Borney, Andre000000100N1
Collins, Quinton000000211Y4
Fernandez, Robbie235000404Y4
Hails, Austin336000101N4
Hails, Brady314113102Y4
Kusnerick, Brian022000300N4
Marshall, Chris000000000N1
Osborn, Cade404000110N2
Shannahan, Erik044006362Y4
Watson-Daniels, Jamal011001030N4
COLLINSVILLE1315281111191212------
URBANA8132100021013------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us