»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Highland Game Statistics
Schnucks Classic Holiday Tournament
Collinsville, IL
12/27/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  81312  7----40
HIGHLAND12121610----50


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-714.31-1100.02-825.00-00.05
Borney, Andre0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Collins, Quinton0-00.02-450.02-450.02-450.06
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.09-1560.09-1560.02-825.020
Hails, Austin0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Hawkins, Jevon0-00.00-00.00-00.01-250.01
Kusnerick, Brian0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Marshall, Chris0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Shannahan, Erik1-425.01-520.02-922.21-250.06
COLLINSVILLE2-1315.414-2751.916-4040.06-1637.540
HIGHLAND2-825.014-2556.016-3348.516-2564.050


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin022000320Y4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Collins, Quinton134004613Y4
Fernandez, Robbie257302203Y4
Hails, Austin101000003N3
Hails, Brady011001004Y4
Hawkins, Jevon022000101N4
Kusnerick, Brian011000102N2
Marshall, Chris000001001N1
Osborn, Cade011000112N3
Shannahan, Erik112002111Y4
COLLINSVILLE51621301015520------
HIGHLAND5172200017011------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us