»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


East St. Louis Game Statistics
East St. Louis, IL
12/9/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  9  61418----47
EAST ST LOUIS13192115----68


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin3-837.52-540.05-1338.52-2100.015
Collins, Quinton0-00.00-10.00-10.02-450.02
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.07-1258.37-1258.34-580.018
Hails, Brady0-00.00-30.00-30.03-475.03
Hawkins, Jevon0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Osborn, Cade0-00.01-250.01-250.00-00.02
Shannahan, Erik1-520.02-450.03-933.30-00.07
COLLINSVILLE4-1330.812-2842.916-4139.011-1573.347
EAST ST LOUIS7-1643.818-3060.025-4654.311-2250.068


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin011010403Y4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Collins, Quinton044001234Y4
Fernandez, Robbie347000321Y4
Hails, Austin000000010N1
Hails, Brady235011115N4
Hawkins, Jevon011000003N2
Kusnerick, Brian000000000N1
Osborn, Cade202000012N4
Shannahan, Erik011001242N4
COLLINSVILLE71421023121220------
EAST ST LOUIS1315280009015------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us