»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Pleasant Plains Game Statistics
Crimson Classic
Jacksonville, IL
11/29/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE14  51320----52
PLEASANT PLAINS  9  61216----43


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin2-450.02-540.04-944.45-683.315
Collins, Quinton0-10.02-366.72-450.06-875.010
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.05-862.55-862.55-683.315
Hails, Austin0-00.01-520.01-520.00-00.02
Hails, Brady0-00.00-10.00-10.01-616.71
Hawkins, Jevon0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Kusnerick, Brian0-20.00-10.00-30.00-00.00
Osborn, Cade0-00.00-00.00-00.02-2100.02
Shannahan, Erik1-425.00-20.01-616.74-4100.07
COLLINSVILLE3-1127.310-2638.513-3735.123-3271.952
PLEASANT PLAINS1-147.114-3046.715-4434.112-1485.743


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin358003312Y4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Collins, Quinton044002322Y4
Fernandez, Robbie257210223Y4
Hails, Austin325000001N4
Hails, Brady145011004Y4
Hawkins, Jevon011000101N3
Kusnerick, Brian000000000N4
Marshall, Chris000000000N1
Osborn, Cade011000000N2
Shannahan, Erik033001552Y4
COLLINSVILLE92534227141015------
PLEASANT PLAINS815230007024------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us