»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Jerseyville Game Statistics
Crimson Classic
Jacksonville, IL
11/28/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE111411  8----44
JERSEYVILLE13  6  620----45


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-333.31-333.32-633.32-2100.07
Collins, Quinton0-00.07-887.57-887.50-10.014
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.04-1040.04-1040.02-633.310
Hails, Austin0-00.01-250.01-250.00-00.02
Hails, Brady0-00.03-560.03-560.00-00.06
Hawkins, Jevon0-00.01-250.01-250.00-00.02
Osborn, Cade0-00.00-00.00-00.00-20.00
Shannahan, Erik1-425.00-20.01-616.70-10.03
COLLINSVILLE2-728.617-3253.119-3948.74-1233.344
JERSEYVILLE7-2330.49-1560.016-3842.16-1060.045


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin314003223Y4
Collins, Quinton044001333Y4
Fernandez, Robbie347001321Y4
Hails, Austin123100000N4
Hails, Brady303002104Y4
Hawkins, Jevon000000010N2
Kusnerick, Brian011000010N2
Osborn, Cade000000100N1
Shannahan, Erik011001112Y4
COLLINSVILLE101323108111013------
JERSEYVILLE6162200015013------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us