»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Mahomet-Seymour Game Statistics
Crimson Classic
Jacksonville, IL
11/26/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  8  91326----56
MAHOMET-SEYMOUR11171421----63


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-50.04-850.04-1330.87-977.815
Collins, Quinton0-00.02-450.02-450.00-20.04
Fernandez, Robbie0-20.011-1764.711-1957.94-666.726
Hails, Brady0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Hawkins, Jevon0-00.00-20.00-20.00-00.00
Kusnerick, Brian1-1100.00-00.01-1100.00-00.03
Lanter, Neil0-00.00-30.00-30.00-00.00
Shannahan, Erik0-50.03-742.93-1225.00-00.06
COLLINSVILLE1-137.721-4250.022-5540.011-1764.756
MAHOMET-SEYMOUR4-1040.013-2454.217-3450.025-3964.163


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin325001142Y4
Collins, Quinton123001525Y4
Fernandez, Robbie178103204Y4
Hails, Brady112102105N4
Hawkins, Jevon112000412N4
Kusnerick, Brian000000000N2
Lanter, Neil101000002Y3
Osborn, Cade000000003N4
Shannahan, Erik145000153Y4
COLLINSVILLE91726207141226------
MAHOMET-SEYMOUR5232800011017------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us