»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Centralia Game Statistics
Crimson Classic
Collinsville, IL
11/24/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE1114914----48
CENTRALIA169918----52


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin6-875.02-450.08-1266.70-00.022
Collins, Quinton0-00.02-728.62-728.61-250.05
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.05-771.45-771.40-10.010
Hails, Brady0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Hawkins, Jevon0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Lanter, Neil0-00.02-450.02-450.00-00.04
Shannahan, Erik1-520.01-1100.02-633.30-00.05
COLLINSVILLE7-1353.813-2552.020-3852.61-333.348
CENTRALIA4-1040.014-2556.018-3551.412-2352.252


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin011002110Y4
Collins, Quinton112000653Y4
Fernandez, Robbie033001425Y4
Hails, Brady022100014N4
Hawkins, Jevon033000100N4
Lanter, Neil235001103Y4
Osborn, Cade000000010N3
Shannahan, Erik123003363Y4
COLLINSVILLE41519107161618------
CENTRALIA6142000012010------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us