»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster    


Alton Game Statistics
Regional Tournament
Alton, IL
2/27/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE1015  914----48
ALTON10122221----65


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin2-366.73-560.05-862.50-20.012
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.06-875.06-875.01-425.013
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.03-475.03-475.01-250.07
Lanter, Neil0-00.00-00.00-00.00-20.00
London, Derrick0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Mattea, Derek0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Schleifer, Andy0-10.00-20.00-30.00-00.00
Shannahan, Erik1-425.00-30.01-714.30-00.03
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.02-540.02-540.05-771.49
COLLINSVILLE3-837.516-2955.219-3751.47-1741.248
ALTON5-1533.316-3053.321-4546.718-2378.365


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin134202231Y4
Brownlee, Anthony112021001N4
Collins, Quinton000000001N1
Fernandez, Robbie358102504Y4
Kusnerick, Brian000000000N1
Lanter, Neil000000000N1
London, Derrick000000100N4
Mattea, Derek000011110N1
Schleifer, Andy000001943Y4
Shannahan, Erik011001332Y4
Thebeau, Tanner033004105Y4
COLLINSVILLE513183312221117------
ALTON9142300020019------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster    

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us