»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Belleville West Game Statistics
Belleville, IL
2/22/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE12101015----47
BELLEVILLE WEST11121220----55


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-10.01-333.31-425.02-2100.04
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.04-757.14-757.12-450.010
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.01-425.01-425.00-00.02
Schleifer, Andy0-10.02-540.02-633.30-00.04
Shannahan, Erik2-633.34-580.06-1154.51-250.015
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.06-875.06-875.00-00.012
COLLINSVILLE2-825.018-3256.320-4050.05-862.547
BELLEVILLE WEST2-1216.718-3650.020-4841.713-2454.255


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin033001124Y4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Brownlee, Anthony000002204N4
Collins, Quinton000000102N3
Fernandez, Robbie077200101Y4
Lanter, Neil000000000N2
Schleifer, Andy134003652Y4
Shannahan, Erik022000511Y4
Thebeau, Tanner246003204Y4
COLLINSVILLE3192220918818------
BELLEVILLE WEST10152500012012------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us