»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Belleville East Game Statistics
Collinsville, IL
2/19/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  818  716----49
BELLEVILLE EAST1615  519----55


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-00.01-911.11-911.12-2100.04
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.04-666.74-666.70-00.08
Collins, Quinton0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.05-1050.05-1050.04-757.114
London, Derrick0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Schleifer, Andy2-366.72-540.04-850.00-00.010
Shannahan, Erik0-30.01-1100.01-425.00-00.02
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.02-633.32-633.32-2100.06
Wright, Tim0-00.02-450.02-450.01-1100.05
COLLINSVILLE2-728.617-4240.519-4938.89-1275.049
BELLEVILLE EAST5-1338.513-2846.418-4143.914-1877.855


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin011003233Y4
Brownlee, Anthony011001100N4
Collins, Quinton000000001N2
Fernandez, Robbie5914000104Y4
Lanter, Neil000000000N1
London, Derrick202000010N3
Mattea, Derek000010010N1
Schleifer, Andy235003553Y4
Shannahan, Erik011010121Y4
Thebeau, Tanner134001304Y4
Wright, Tim011000000N1
COLLINSVILLE101929028131216------
BELLEVILLE EAST5182300013012------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us