»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Granite City Game Statistics
Collinsville, IL
2/15/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE17  71616----56
GRANITE CITY12101315----50


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-40.01-1100.01-520.00-00.02
Collins, Quinton0-00.01-250.01-250.01-250.03
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.04-1040.04-1040.07-1353.815
Lanter, Neil0-00.01-250.01-250.02-2100.04
Schleifer, Andy2-2100.02-2100.04-4100.06-6100.016
Shannahan, Erik1-250.01-1100.02-366.73-475.08
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.03-650.03-650.02-540.08
COLLINSVILLE3-837.513-2454.216-3250.021-3265.656
GRANITE CITY6-2326.113-2552.019-4839.66-1250.050


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin011100211Y4
Collins, Quinton235001201N4
Fernandez, Robbie31114210100Y4
Lanter, Neil000010102N4
London, Derrick000000000N2
Mattea, Derek000000010N1
Schleifer, Andy022002344Y4
Shannahan, Erik033001211Y4
Thebeau, Tanner112203231Y4
COLLINSVILLE62127527131010------
GRANITE CITY8132100011026------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us