»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Edwardsville Game Statistics
Collinsville, IL
2/12/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  9  41019----42
EDWARDSVILLE21111312----57


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-20.00-00.00-20.00-00.00
Collins, Quinton0-00.01-250.01-250.00-00.02
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.04-850.04-850.00-00.08
Lanter, Neil1-1100.00-00.01-1100.00-00.03
London, Derrick1-333.32-2100.03-560.00-00.07
Schleifer, Andy0-10.01-333.31-425.00-00.02
Shannahan, Erik0-20.01-250.01-425.00-00.02
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.05-771.45-771.42-450.012
Wright, Tim0-20.03-1421.43-1618.80-00.06
COLLINSVILLE2-1118.217-3844.719-4938.82-450.042
EDWARDSVILLE5-1435.714-2948.319-4344.214-2556.057


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin101000015Y4
Collins, Quinton101000001N1
Fernandez, Robbie347301203Y4
Lanter, Neil000000000N2
London, Derrick145001202N4
Mattea, Derek000100000N1
Schleifer, Andy123001525Y4
Shannahan, Erik022000452Y4
Thebeau, Tanner033302401Y4
Wright, Tim448002121N4
COLLINSVILLE111930707181020------
EDWARDSVILLE12183000013010------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us