»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Alton Game Statistics
Alton, IL
2/8/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  8141522----59
ALTON13121711----53


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-00.01-250.01-250.03-475.05
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.01-425.01-425.01-250.03
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.06-875.06-875.03-475.015
Schleifer, Andy3-650.07-1163.610-1758.80-50.023
Shannahan, Erik0-30.00-10.00-40.02-2100.02
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.00-20.00-20.01-250.01
Wright, Tim0-10.03-560.03-650.04-4100.010
COLLINSVILLE3-1030.018-3354.521-4348.814-2360.959
ALTON7-1838.914-3638.921-5438.94-1428.653


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin156001113N4
Brownlee, Anthony112001222Y4
Collins, Quinton000000000N1
Fernandez, Robbie178000113Y4
London, Derrick000002210N4
Schleifer, Andy437003212Y4
Shannahan, Erik022000210Y4
Thebeau, Tanner000000123Y3
Wright, Tim347200520N4
COLLINSVILLE102232207161113------
ALTON10142400012017------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us