»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Triad Game Statistics
Troy, IL
2/2/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE1115  817----51
TRIAD17121021----60


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-10.00-10.00-20.00-00.00
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.07-1163.67-1163.63-475.017
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.04-757.14-757.11-250.09
London, Derrick1-250.00-10.01-333.30-00.03
Schleifer, Andy0-30.05-955.65-1241.74-4100.014
Shannahan, Erik0-30.00-10.00-40.02-2100.02
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.01-616.71-616.72-450.04
Wright, Tim0-10.01-520.01-616.70-20.02
COLLINSVILLE1-1010.018-4143.919-5137.312-1866.751
TRIAD3-1520.014-2948.317-4438.623-3271.960


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin011000012N4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Brownlee, Anthony437001130N4
Fernandez, Robbie336001003Y4
Lanter, Neil000000000N1
London, Derrick101000015N4
Schleifer, Andy4610001124Y4
Shannahan, Erik000001514Y4
Thebeau, Tanner224000312Y4
Wright, Tim123000004Y4
COLLINSVILLE15173200410924------
TRIAD11223300010017------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us