»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


O'Fallon Game Statistics
O'Fallon, IL
2/1/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  7  91019----45
O'FALLON22  61923----70


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-20.01-333.31-520.01-250.03
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.01-250.01-250.04-666.76
Collins, Quinton0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.03-837.53-837.57-1070.013
Lanter, Neil0-00.00-00.00-00.02-2100.02
London, Derrick2-2100.01-250.03-475.01-333.39
Mattea, Derek0-00.00-00.00-00.00-10.00
Schleifer, Andy0-00.01-425.01-425.02-2100.04
Shannahan, Erik1-250.00-20.01-425.00-20.03
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.00-20.00-20.03-475.03
Wright, Tim0-00.00-30.00-30.00-00.00
COLLINSVILLE3-650.08-2729.611-3333.320-3262.545
O'FALLON6-1833.322-3366.728-5154.98-1457.170


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin123000110N4
Borney, Andre000000010N1
Brownlee, Anthony000000332N4
Collins, Quinton011000000N1
Fernandez, Robbie224100312Y4
Lanter, Neil000000000N1
London, Derrick000001112N3
Mattea, Derek000000002N1
Schleifer, Andy112002215Y4
Shannahan, Erik011000213Y4
Thebeau, Tanner011000000Y4
Wright, Tim033000203Y4
COLLINSVILLE4111510314919------
O'FALLON11203100013021------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us