»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


University City Game Statistics
Fox Tournament
Arnold, MO
1/25/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  3  61217----38
UNIVERSITY CITY  3181022----53


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-10.01-333.31-425.00-20.02
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.03-742.93-742.90-10.06
Collins, Quinton0-00.00-10.00-10.02-2100.02
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.04-666.74-666.73-475.011
London, Derrick0-10.00-20.00-30.01-250.01
Schleifer, Andy0-30.01-425.01-714.30-00.02
Shannahan, Erik0-20.01-250.01-425.00-00.02
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.02-450.02-450.00-00.04
Wright, Tim0-20.04-850.04-1040.00-00.08
COLLINSVILLE0-90.016-3743.216-4634.86-1154.538
UNIVERSITY CITY3-1323.113-3141.916-4436.418-3060.053


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin033001323N4
Brownlee, Anthony336000203N4
Collins, Quinton000000001N2
Fernandez, Robbie202101312Y4
Lanter, Neil000000110N1
London, Derrick000001303N4
Schleifer, Andy044002213Y4
Shannahan, Erik022002813Y4
Thebeau, Tanner123000403Y4
Wright, Tim336000124Y4
COLLINSVILLE9172610727825------
UNIVERSITY CITY15213600028017------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us