»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Fort Zumwalt West Game Statistics
Fox Tournament
Arnold, MO
1/23/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE26212410----81
FORT ZUMWALT WEST1711  814----50


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin2-450.01-333.33-742.92-450.010
Borney, Andre0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.01-250.01-250.02-633.34
Collins, Quinton0-00.01-250.01-250.00-10.02
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.06-785.76-785.75-683.317
Hickman, Dezmon3-933.35-771.48-1650.00-00.019
Lanter, Neil0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
London, Derrick3-3100.00-00.03-3100.00-00.09
Mattea, Derek0-00.00-20.00-20.00-00.00
Schleifer, Andy0-10.00-10.00-20.00-00.00
Shannahan, Erik2-540.01-1100.03-650.00-00.08
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.02-2100.02-2100.02-2100.06
Wright, Tim0-00.02-366.72-366.70-00.04
COLLINSVILLE10-2245.520-3262.530-5455.611-1957.981
FORT ZUMWALT WEST5-1338.514-3737.819-5038.07-1163.650


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin101001131N4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Brownlee, Anthony101000103N3
Collins, Quinton000000124N3
Fernandez, Robbie347000021Y3
Hickman, Dezmon224002031Y3
Lanter, Neil011001100N1
London, Derrick011000111N4
Mattea, Derek101000111N1
Schleifer, Andy022001031Y3
Shannahan, Erik033000211Y3
Thebeau, Tanner257000111Y4
Wright, Tim213002011N3
COLLINSVILLE12193100791816------
FORT ZUMWALT WEST7132000020015------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us