»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Festus Game Statistics
Fox Tournament
Arnold, MO
1/21/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE12191510----56
FESTUS1010  910----39


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-1100.00-10.01-250.00-00.03
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.01-333.31-333.30-00.02
Collins, Quinton0-00.00-00.00-00.00-20.00
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.01-425.01-425.01-250.03
Hickman, Dezmon1-616.76-1250.07-1838.93-560.018
Schleifer, Andy0-10.03-560.03-650.01-250.07
Shannahan, Erik0-10.01-1100.01-250.00-00.02
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.04-666.74-666.72-825.010
Wright, Tim0-00.04-1040.04-1040.03-3100.011
COLLINSVILLE2-922.220-4247.622-5143.110-2245.556
FESTUS4-1040.010-1662.514-2653.87-1163.639


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin011002003N4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Brownlee, Anthony000020100N3
Collins, Quinton011000202N2
Fernandez, Robbie224002221Y4
Hickman, Dezmon145003251Y4
Lanter, Neil000000000N1
Mattea, Derek000000000N1
Schleifer, Andy123002033Y4
Shannahan, Erik022001044Y4
Thebeau, Tanner516203201Y4
Wright, Tim527002113N4
COLLINSVILLE1415292215101518------
FESTUS8212900019019------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us