»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


East St. Louis Game Statistics
East St. Louis, IL
1/18/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE12181421----65
EAST ST LOUIS14  31223----52


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.02-2100.02-2100.00-00.04
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.05-862.55-862.57-887.517
Hickman, Dezmon4-666.73-650.07-1258.33-475.021
London, Derrick0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Schleifer, Andy0-00.01-250.01-250.02-633.34
Shannahan, Erik0-10.00-00.00-10.03-475.03
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.04-666.74-666.76-1060.014
COLLINSVILLE4-757.116-2564.020-3262.521-3265.665
EAST ST LOUIS5-2025.012-3138.717-5133.313-3043.352


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Brownlee, Anthony022021025N4
Fernandez, Robbie21214001534Y4
Hickman, Dezmon055002424Y4
Lanter, Neil011000011N1
London, Derrick000000200N3
Mattea, Derek000000000N1
Schleifer, Andy077001323Y4
Shannahan, Erik044001643Y4
Thebeau, Tanner213001324Y4
COLLINSVILLE43236027231624------
EAST ST LOUIS11102100013025------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us