»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Normandy Game Statistics
Collinsville, IL
1/12/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE20  81214----54
NORMANDY17131520----65


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-00.03-3100.03-3100.00-00.06
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.00-10.00-10.01-250.01
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.03-650.03-650.00-00.06
Hickman, Dezmon1-333.35-771.46-1060.01-250.014
London, Derrick0-00.01-250.01-250.00-00.02
Mattea, Derek0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Schleifer, Andy0-00.04-580.04-580.01-250.09
Shannahan, Erik0-10.01-1100.01-250.00-00.02
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.02-366.72-366.72-366.76
Wright, Tim0-00.03-475.03-475.00-00.06
COLLINSVILLE1-425.023-3369.724-3764.95-955.654
NORMANDY6-1931.619-2867.925-4753.29-1369.265


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin011000101N2
Brownlee, Anthony000000002N3
Fernandez, Robbie022000512Y4
Hickman, Dezmon044002361Y4
London, Derrick000000002N4
Mattea, Derek101000000N1
Schleifer, Andy011001922Y4
Shannahan, Erik033003431Y4
Thebeau, Tanner044100010Y4
Wright, Tim033000203N4
COLLINSVILLE11819106241314------
NORMANDY1112230001509------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us