»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Belleville West Game Statistics
Collinsville, IL
1/11/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE16  92020----65
BELLEVILLE WEST10121421----57


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.03-560.03-560.00-00.06
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.05-862.55-862.52-2100.012
Hickman, Dezmon1-333.37-1353.88-1650.05-683.322
London, Derrick0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-20.02
Schleifer, Andy1-1100.00-30.01-425.01-425.04
Shannahan, Erik0-00.00-00.00-00.05-683.35
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.02-450.02-450.02-2100.06
Wright, Tim0-00.02-540.02-540.02-450.06
COLLINSVILLE2-450.021-4052.523-4452.317-2665.465
BELLEVILLE WEST4-1921.114-2653.818-4540.017-2085.057


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin000000000N1
Brownlee, Anthony213011101N4
Fernandez, Robbie123200012Y4
Hickman, Dezmon325000130Y4
London, Derrick000001103N4
Schleifer, Andy314003344Y4
Shannahan, Erik011004433Y4
Thebeau, Tanner123000012Y4
Wright, Tim246002012N4
COLLINSVILLE1213252111101317------
BELLEVILLE WEST12132500014019------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us