»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Belleville East Game Statistics
Belleville, IL
1/4/2008
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE10111810----49
BELLEVILLE EAST1515  917----56


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.05-862.55-862.53-475.013
Hickman, Dezmon1-714.33-742.94-1428.64-4100.013
Lanter, Neil0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-20.02
London, Derrick0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Schleifer, Andy1-333.31-520.02-825.01-250.06
Shannahan, Erik1-425.01-250.02-633.30-10.05
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.02-366.72-366.72-2100.06
Wright, Tim0-00.02-728.62-728.60-00.04
COLLINSVILLE3-1421.415-3444.118-4837.510-1566.749
BELLEVILLE EAST1-812.519-3161.320-3951.315-1883.356


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin000000100N1
Collins, Quinton000000000N1
Fernandez, Robbie257101503Y4
Hickman, Dezmon112001021N4
Lanter, Neil000000000N1
London, Derrick112000000N2
Schleifer, Andy314000124Y4
Shannahan, Erik224001243Y4
Thebeau, Tanner022001213Y4
Wright, Tim426002113Y4
COLLINSVILLE131427106121017------
BELLEVILLE EAST8152300015015------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us