»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Decatur MacArthur Game Statistics
Collinsville High School Schnucks Classic
Collinsville, IL
12/29/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE17101527----69
DECATUR MACARTHUR17222416----79


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin3-650.01-250.04-850.00-20.011
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.03-742.93-742.92-2100.08
Hickman, Dezmon2-1118.27-1163.69-2240.90-00.020
Lanter, Neil0-00.03-560.03-560.01-333.37
London, Derrick0-00.00-10.00-10.00-00.00
Mattea, Derek0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Schleifer, Andy1-250.00-10.01-333.31-250.04
Shannahan, Erik2-540.00-10.02-633.30-00.06
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.04-4100.04-4100.01-250.09
Wright, Tim0-00.01-250.01-250.00-00.02
COLLINSVILLE8-2433.320-3557.128-5947.55-1145.569
DECATUR MACARTHUR5-1145.524-4454.529-5552.716-2466.779


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin022001013N4
Brownlee, Anthony011001011Y4
Hickman, Dezmon224002224N4
Lanter, Neil336000203Y4
London, Derrick000000100N2
Mattea, Derek101000000N1
Schleifer, Andy022002152Y4
Shannahan, Erik011001214Y4
Thebeau, Tanner257203232Y4
Wright, Tim022000002N4
COLLINSVILLE818262010101321------
DECATUR MACARTHUR13173000014013------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us