»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Granite City Game Statistics
Collinsville High School Schnucks Classic
Collinsville, IL
12/28/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE11151313----52
GRANITE CITY15  512  9----41


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-333.31-250.02-540.02-2100.07
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.01-425.01-425.00-00.02
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.04-666.74-666.71-250.09
Hickman, Dezmon0-20.03-560.03-742.94-4100.010
Lanter, Neil0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Schleifer, Andy2-366.73-837.55-1145.51-250.013
Shannahan, Erik0-20.01-1100.01-333.32-2100.04
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.02-450.02-450.01-250.05
COLLINSVILLE3-1030.016-3151.619-4146.311-1478.652
GRANITE CITY6-2524.06-2425.012-4924.511-1861.141


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin033002201N4
Brownlee, Anthony011100201Y4
Fernandez, Robbie347003405Y4
Hickman, Dezmon011000100N4
Lanter, Neil022012130N4
London, Derrick011000100N4
Schleifer, Andy033004222Y4
Shannahan, Erik022001052Y4
Thebeau, Tanner112100004Y4
COLLINSVILLE418222112131015------
GRANITE CITY19153400021016------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us