»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Mt. Zion Game Statistics
Collinsville High School Schnucks Classic
Collinsville, IL
12/27/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE11101019----50
MT. ZION241920  8----71


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-30.00-50.00-80.00-00.00
Borney, Andre1-1100.00-00.01-1100.00-00.03
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.04-757.14-757.13-650.011
Collins, Quinton0-00.02-2100.02-2100.00-00.04
Fernandez, Robbie0-10.02-1216.72-1315.44-4100.08
Hickman, Dezmon2-366.70-10.02-450.00-00.06
London, Derrick1-1100.00-20.01-333.30-00.03
Schleifer, Andy1-1100.01-425.02-540.01-250.06
Shannahan, Erik1-333.30-40.01-714.30-00.03
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.01-425.01-425.00-20.02
Wright, Tim0-00.01-1100.01-1100.02-450.04
COLLINSVILLE6-1346.211-4226.217-5530.910-1855.650
MT ZION9-2142.917-2470.826-4557.810-1662.571


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin303000211N4
Borney, Andre000000000N1
Brownlee, Anthony213000310Y4
Collins, Quinton000002000N1
Fernandez, Robbie459000103Y4
Hickman, Dezmon022000101N2
Lanter, Neil000000000N1
London, Derrick000000001N4
Mattea, Derek101000010N1
Schleifer, Andy213001210Y4
Shannahan, Erik000002021Y4
Thebeau, Tanner022001003Y4
Wright, Tim000001210N3
COLLINSVILLE12112300711710------
MT ZION4202400010014------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us