»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Granite City Game Statistics
Granite City, IL
12/18/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE17111214----54
GRANITE CITY  715  418----44


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-250.00-00.01-250.00-00.03
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.02-366.72-366.71-250.05
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.02-366.72-366.70-00.04
Lanter, Neil0-00.01-250.01-250.00-00.02
London, Derrick0-10.01-250.01-333.30-00.02
Schleifer, Andy1-520.03-560.04-1040.00-00.09
Shannahan, Erik2-450.01-333.33-742.95-683.313
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.05-771.45-771.45-771.415
Wright, Tim0-00.00-20.00-20.01-425.01
COLLINSVILLE4-1233.315-2755.619-3948.712-1963.254
GRANITE CITY2-1020.011-2055.013-3043.316-2466.744


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin000000000N1
Brownlee, Anthony011030223Y4
Fernandez, Robbie123000204Y4
Lanter, Neil000000100N2
London, Derrick235000122N4
Schleifer, Andy033002421Y4
Shannahan, Erik022002033Y4
Thebeau, Tanner213003143Y4
Wright, Tim000000014N3
COLLINSVILLE51217037111420------
GRANITE CITY4111500017019------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us