»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


O'Fallon Game Statistics
Collinsville, IL
12/7/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  781712----44
O'FALLON13161817----64


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-10.01-520.01-616.70-00.02
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.02-922.22-922.23-475.07
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.05-862.55-862.50-20.010
Lanter, Neil0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Schleifer, Andy2-366.73-933.35-1241.74-4100.016
Shannahan, Erik0-10.01-425.01-520.00-00.02
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.01-333.31-333.31-250.03
Wright, Tim0-10.01-250.01-333.30-00.02
COLLINSVILLE2-633.315-4136.617-4736.28-1266.744
O'FALLON4-1040.021-3560.025-4555.610-1952.664


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin123001211N4
Brownlee, Anthony325110111Y4
Collins, Quinton000000200N2
Fernandez, Robbie426200213Y4
Hawkins, Jevon000000000N1
Lanter, Neil000001201N2
London, Derrick000000000N1
Mattea, Derek011000100N1
Schleifer, Andy123001103Y4
Shannahan, Erik000002762Y4
Thebeau, Tanner213002504Y4
Wright, Tim134100113N3
COLLINSVILLE121325417241018------
O'FALLON12162800016012------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2021 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us