»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


East St. Louis Game Statistics
Collinsville, IL
12/04/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE1311  713----44
EAST ST. LOUIS22141212----60


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-20.02-540.02-728.61-250.05
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.02-825.02-825.02-2100.06
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.00-40.00-40.01-250.01
Hickman, Dezmon2-633.35-1145.57-1741.20-10.016
Schleifer, Andy0-20.04-666.74-850.02-2100.010
Shannahan, Erik0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.01-425.01-425.04-4100.06
COLLINSVILLE2-1118.214-3836.816-4932.710-1376.944
EAST ST LOUIS6-1346.216-3151.622-4450.010-1758.860


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin112002010N3
Brownlee, Anthony033102213Y4
Fernandez, Robbie426000003Y4
Hickman, Dezmon527002501Y4
London, Derrick000000001N3
Schleifer, Andy101000222N4
Shannahan, Erik011000323N4
Thebeau, Tanner055103204N4
COLLINSVILLE11142520914617------
EAST ST LOUIS11193000017016------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us