»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Edwardsville Game Statistics
Edwardsville, IL
11/30/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  8  2  415----29
EDWARDSVILLE11171913----60


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-333.31-1100.02-450.01-250.06
Brownlee, Anthony0-10.01-425.01-520.00-00.02
Collins, Quinton0-00.00-30.00-30.01-250.01
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.02-450.02-450.00-00.04
Hawkins, Jevon0-00.00-00.00-00.02-366.72
Hickman, Dezmon0-30.03-650.03-933.32-2100.08
Lanter, Neil0-00.01-1100.01-1100.00-00.02
Schleifer, Andy0-20.00-10.00-30.02-2100.02
Shannahan, Erik0-10.00-00.00-10.00-00.00
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.01-333.31-333.30-00.02
COLLINSVILLE1-1010.09-2339.110-3330.38-1172.729
EDWARDSVILLE3-742.920-3360.623-4057.511-1764.760


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin000000100N3
Brownlee, Anthony112102101Y4
Collins, Quinton000002110N2
Fernandez, Robbie279002204Y4
Hawkins, Jevon112000000N1
Hickman, Dezmon022001815Y4
Lanter, Neil000000010N2
London, Derrick000000201N1
Mattea, Derek022000201N1
Schleifer, Andy033001502Y3
Shannahan, Erik000000010N1
Thebeau, Tanner101000004Y3
COLLINSVILLE5162110822418------
EDWARDSVILLE6172300013013------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us