»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Carbondale Game Statistics
Decatur Thanksgiving Tournament
Decatur, IL
11/24/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE112111  7----50
CARBONDALE18131213----56


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin1-425.01-250.02-633.30-00.05
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.02-450.02-450.04-757.18
Collins, Quinton0-10.01-250.01-333.32-2100.04
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.02-633.32-633.30-00.04
Hickman, Dezmon3-1030.04-850.07-1838.92-2100.019
London, Derrick0-00.02-366.72-366.70-00.04
Schleifer, Andy0-20.00-20.00-40.00-00.00
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.03-475.03-475.00-20.06
COLLINSVILLE4-1723.515-3148.419-4839.68-1361.550
CARBONDALE3-1520.019-3751.422-5242.39-1464.356


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin134000313Y4
Brownlee, Anthony246101111Y4
Collins, Quinton000001221N3
Fernandez, Robbie448100102Y4
Hickman, Dezmon347001532Y4
London, Derrick112000110N2
Schleifer, Andy1560101110N4
Shannahan, Erik022000400Y3
Thebeau, Tanner246202202N4
Wright, Tim000100101N1
COLLINSVILLE142741515211912------
CARBONDALE5182300011017------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us