»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Springfield Southeast Game Statistics
Decatur Thanksgiving Tournament
Decatur, IL
11/23/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE  9101321----53
SPFLD SOUTHEAST18111614----59


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-10.04-666.74-757.12-2100.010
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.06-1060.06-1060.01-250.013
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.02-540.02-540.00-00.04
Hickman, Dezmon1-425.06-1154.57-1546.73-475.018
London, Derrick0-00.00-20.00-20.00-00.00
Schleifer, Andy0-00.01-520.01-520.00-00.02
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.01-616.71-616.71-250.03
Wright, Tim0-10.01-250.01-333.31-250.03
COLLINSVILLE1-616.721-4744.722-5341.58-1266.753
SPFLD SOUTHEAST3-1127.319-3161.322-4252.412-2352.259


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin325000413N4
Brownlee, Anthony325120202Y4
Fernandez, Robbie202000310Y4
Hickman, Dezmon358002754Y4
London, Derrick000000000N3
Schleifer, Andy213001111Y4
Shannahan, Erik000000003N2
Thebeau, Tanner358001402Y4
Wright, Tim213000115N4
COLLINSVILLE18163412422920------
SPFLD SOUTHEAST7152200017017------



<< PREVIOUS   Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us