»»»  BallPress.com HOME ANNUAL COACHES PLAYERS RECORDS HONORS CONFERENCE KAHOK QUIZ
2020-21 OPPONENTS GYMS SPIRIT FAQs ABOUT US CONTACT US HOME
 
ANNUAL
    Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>


Decatur MacArthur Game Statistics
Decatur Thanksgiving Tournament
Decatur, IL
11/20/2007
 
 
 1234OTFINAL
COLLINSVILLE14201718----69
DECATUR MACARTHUR24151921----79


Individual Player Stats


3 Pt2 PtTot
FG3 PtFG2 PtFGTotFT
Shooting and ScoringM-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFG %M-AFT %Pts
Ash, Austin0-20.00-20.00-40.00-00.00
Brownlee, Anthony0-00.05-771.45-771.40-20.010
Fernandez, Robbie0-00.02-540.02-540.01-250.05
Hickman, Dezmon3-1323.110-1855.613-3141.90-00.029
London, Derrick0-10.00-10.00-20.00-00.00
Schleifer, Andy0-20.02-728.62-922.20-00.04
Thebeau, Tanner0-00.06-875.06-875.00-00.012
Wright, Tim1-1100.02-450.03-560.02-450.09
COLLINSVILLE4-1921.127-5251.931-7143.73-837.569
DECATUR MACARTHUR3-1030.025-4358.128-5352.820-2969.079


OffDefTotPlay
MiscellaneousRebRebRebBKCHSTOAFSTTime
Ash, Austin202012211N4
Brownlee, Anthony235000101Y4
Collins, Quinton000000001N1
Fernandez, Robbie246001111Y4
Hickman, Dezmon224002734Y4
London, Derrick213000212N4
Schleifer, Andy224002373Y4
Shannahan, Erik000000000N2
Thebeau, Tanner314100134Y4
Wright, Tim369000212N4
COLLINSVILLE181937117191719------
DECATUR MACARTHUR14233700022010------



    Season Detail      Team Photo      Varsity Roster   NEXT >>

 ANNUAL | COACHES | PLAYERS | RECORDS | HONORS | CONFERENCE | KAHOK QUIZ 
 2020-21 | OPPONENTS | GYMS | SPIRIT | FAQs | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | HOME 

 
 
BallPress.com The Digital Archives of Collinsville Kahok Basketball

Copyright © 1997–2020 Frank R. Pitol & Scott Pitol
 
 
Contact Us